Sie sind hier: Regatta > RL-Regattakalender 2018
DeutschEnglishFrancais
21.6.2018 : 4:40

Ranglisten-Regatta Kalender 2018

Verein Regatta Datum Revier Flotte Faktor
YCRE Frühjahrs-Regatta 14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 Baldeneysee Essen 1.15
SSC Schlei-Pokal 28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018 Schlei/Große Breite Schlei 1.25
SVT Tegeler Kanne 28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018 Tegeler See Berlin 1.10
SVS 36. Eichhorn-Pokalregatta - mangels Wind keine Wertung 28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018 Obersee Bodensee 1.10
JSC Goldplakette 05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 Tegeler See Berlin 1.10
JS Håndværker Cup / Sjællandsk Mesterskab 05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 Jægerspris Dänemark 1.20
EYC Mailüftchen 05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 Baldeneysee Essen 1.20
SCE ECK-Days/ Offene LM von SH 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018 Eckernförder Bucht Eckernförde 1.35
SV03 Dr.-Sparr-Preis - mangels Wind keine Wertung 26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018 Wannsee Berlin 1.25
FSC 46. Flensburger Pokalregatta 26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018 Flensburger Förde Flensburg 1.25
SCG Gothenschild 09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 Wannsee Berlin 1.20
LRV Trudelmaus-Pokalregatta 09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 Wendtorf / Ostsee Kiel 1.35
KYC,NRV,VSaW,HSC Kieler Woche 16.06.2018 - 19.06.2018 Kieler Förde Kiel 1.35
YCM 48. Pokalregatta Meersburg 16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018 Obersee Bodensee 1.20
KS Fyns Mesterskab 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 Kerteminde Bugt Dänemark 1.20
SCA Hoffmann-Preis 30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018 Unterhavel Berlin 1.10
Simrishamns Segelsällskap Swedish Open Championships 04.07.2018 - 08.07.2018 Simrishamn Schweden 1.26
Simrishamns Segelsällskap Golkd-Pokal 08.07.2018 - 13.07.2018 Simrishamn NFIA 1.60
LYC 129. Travemünder Woche 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018 Lübecker Bucht Lübeck 1.20
RGF,FYC,SVF Internationale Deutsch/Dänische Meisterschaft 14.08.2018 - 18.08.2018 Flensburger Förde DSV / Dansk Sejlunion 1.55
SVSt Berolina Cup 01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018 Unterhavel Berlin 1.10
WFGB Essener Segelwoche 01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018 Baldeneysee Essen 1.00
WVM Offene Kieler Stadtmeisterschaft 01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018 Kieler Innenförde Kiel 1.20
Aarhus Sejlklub Jysk Mesterskab/ Aarhus Festuge 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 Aarhus Bugt Dänemark 1.20
KS Kressbronner Herbstregatta 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 Obersee Bodensee 1.10
MSC Sanduhr-Regatta / Hamburger Meisterschaft 08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 Elbe Hamburg 1.00
BYC Fafnir-Preis 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 Unterhavel Berlin 1.10
YCRE Flottenmeisterschaft Essen 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 Baldeneysee Essen 1.10
SPYC Berliner Meisterschaft 21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018 Wannsee Berlin 1.35
KYC Konstanzer Schlusslicht 29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018 Obersee Bodensee 1.25
SCN Letzte Pötte / LM von NRW 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 Baldeneysee Essen 1.20
YCRE Ruhrland-Finale 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 Baldeneysee Essen 1.30
SCA 46. Rolling Home 27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 Wannsee Berlin 1.30