Sie sind hier: Regatta > RL-Regattakalender 2017
DeutschEnglishFrancais
22.5.2017 : 21:22

Ranglisten-Regatta Kalender 2017

Verein Regatta Datum Revier Flotte Faktor
YCRE Frühjahrsregatta 22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 Baldeneysee Essen 1.15
SSC Schlei Pokal / LM von S-H 29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 Schlei / Große Breite Schlei 1.30
SVT Tegeler Kanne 29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 Tegeler See Berlin 1.10
JSC Goldplakette 06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 Tegeler See Berlin 1.10
JS Håndværker Cup / Sjællandsk Mesterskab 06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 Jægerspris Dänemark 1.20
EYC Mailüftchen 06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 Baldeneysee Essen 1.20
SVS 35. Eichhorn-Regatta Staad 13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017 Obersee Bodensee 1.10
SV03 Dr.-Günther-Sparr-Gedächtnispreis 20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017 Wannsee / Große Breite Berlin 1.25
FSC 45. Glücksburger Pokal-Regatta 20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017 Flensburger Förde Flensburg 1.25
SCE ECK-Days 27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017 Eckernförder Bucht Eckernförde 1.30
SCG Gothenschild 10.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 Unterhavel Berlin 1.20
LRV Trudelmaus 10.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 Wendtorf / Ostsee Kiel 1.35
KYC,NRV,VSaW,HSC Kieler Woche 17.06.2017 - 20.06.2017 Kieler Förde Kiel 1.40
YCM 47. Pokal-Regatta Meersburg 24.06.2017 - 25.06.2017 Obersee Bodensee 1.20
HSSK Swedish Open Championships 05.07.2017 - 07.07.2017 Halmstad Schweden 1.26
SCA 43. Georg-Hoffmann-Preis 15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017 Wannsee / Große Breite Berlin 1.10
LYC 128. Travemünder Woche 28.07.2017 - 30.07.2017 Lübecker Bucht Lübeck 1.25
YCRa Zeller Folkeboot-Pokal 29.07.2017 - 30.07.2017 Untersee Bodensee 1.05
KS Gold-Pokal 07.08.2017 - 10.08.2017 Kerteminde Bugt NFIA 1.60
SVSt Berolina Cup 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017 Wannsee / Große Breite Berlin 1.10
KS Storebæltsmæsterskab / Fyns Mesterskab 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017 Kerteminde Bugt Dänemark 1.20
LSC Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft 26.08.2017 - 02.09.2017 Bodensee DSV 1.55
AS Internationalt Dansk Mesterskab 01.09.2017 - 03.09.2017 Aarhus Bugt Dänemark 1.26
YCM Goldenes Waffeleisen 02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017 Möhnesee Möhnesee 1.00
KS Kressbronner Herbstregatta 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017 Obersee Bodensee 1.10
WFGB Essener Segelwoche 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017 Baldeneysee Essen 1.00
WVM Offene Kieler Stadtmeisterschaft 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017 Kieler Innenförde Kiel 1.20
MSC Sanduhr-Regatta / Hamburger Meisterschaft 16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 Elbe Hamburg 1.00
BYC Fafnir-Preis 16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 Wannsee / Große Breite Berlin 1.10
YCRE Flottenmeisterschaft Essen 23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017 Baldeneysee Essen 1.10
KYC Konstanzer Schlusslicht 30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017 Obersee Bodensee 1.25
SVSt Berliner Meisterschaft 30.09.2017 - 02.10.2017 Unterhavel Berlin 1.35
SCN Letzte Pötte / LM von NRW 07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017 Baldeneysee Essen 1.20
YCRE Ruhrland-Finale 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017 Baldeneysee Essen 1.30
SCA 45. Rolling Home 28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 Wannsee / Große Breite Berlin 1.30